Equipas Inscritas

 1923  1925 
ordem

Equipas inscritas de 1924


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
3
 
Chenard & Walcker
Chenard & Walcker
(3.945 cc.) (A)
 Andre Lagache
 Rene Leonard
? 3001/5000

4

Lorraine-Dietrich (6979Z3)
Lorraine-Dietrich
(3.446 cc.) (A)
 Robert Bloch
 Stalter
? 3001/5000

5

Lorraine-Dietrich B3-6 (1387Z3)
Lorraine-Dietrich
(3.446 cc.) (A)
 Gerard de Courcelles
 Andre Rossignol
? 3001/5000

6

Lorraine-Dietrich B3-6 (6978Z3)
Lorraine-Dietrich
(3.446 cc.) (A)
 Henri Stoffel
 Edouard Brisson
? 3001/5000

7

Aries 3-Litre
Aries
(3.177 cc.) (A)
 Charles Flohot
 Robert Laly
? 3001/5000

8
  Duff & Adlington
Bentley 3-Litre
[582] (XT1606)
Bentley
(2.995 cc.) (A)
 John F. Duff
 Frank Clement
2001/3000

9
 
Chenard & Walcker U3 15cv Torpedo Sport
Chenard & Walcker
(2.978 cc.) (A)
 Raoul Bachmann
 Fernand Bachmann
? 2001/3000

10

Bignan (5312W1)
Bignan
(2.969 cc.) (A)
 Jean Martin
 Philippe de Marne
? 2001/3000

11
 
Bignan (2402W1)
Bignan
(2.969 cc.) (A)
 Jerome Ledur
 Jean Matthys
? 2001/3000

15
 
Brasier TB 4 (12 CV)
Brasier
(2.092 cc.) (A)
 Eugene Verpault
 Marcel Delabarre
? 2001/3000

16
 
Brasier TB 4 (12 CV) (7049H?)
Brasier
(2.092 cc.) (A)
 Migeot
 Leopold Jouguet
? 2001/3000

17
 
Rolland Pilain C23
Rolland Pilain
(1.992 cc.) (A)
 Gaston Delalande
 Georges Guignard
? 1501/2000

18
 
Rolland Pilain C23
Rolland Pilain
(1.992 cc.) (A)
 Jean de Marguenat
 Rene Gaudin
? 1501/2000

19
 
Rolland Pilain C23
Rolland Pilain
(1.992 cc.) (A)
 Louis Sire
 Louis Tremel
? 1501/2000

20
 
Rolland Pilain C23
Rolland Pilain
(1.992 cc.) (A)
 Gerard Marinier
 Antoine Dubreil
? 1501/2000

23

Montier Speciale (1433??)
Montier
(1.996 cc.) (A)
 Charles Montier
 Albert Ouriou
Englebert 1501/2000

24

Omega Six (?W1)
Omega
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Margueritte
 Louis Bonne
? 1501/2000

25

Omega Six
Omega
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Marcel Mongin
 Roland Coty
? 1501/2000

27

Georges Irat
Georges Irat
(1.990 cc.) (A)
 Jean Douarinou
 Pierre Malleveau
? 1501/2000

28

Bignan (5312W1)
Bignan
(1.979 cc.) (A)
 Raymond de Tornaco
 Francis Barthelemy
? 1501/2000

29

Bignan (6820I4)
Bignan
(1.979 cc.) (A)
 Rene Marie
 Henri Springuel
? 1501/2000

30
 
Chenard & Walcker 2 litre (680W1)
Chenard & Walcker
(1.973 cc.) (A)
 Christian Dauvergne
 Manso de Zuniga
? 1501/2000

31
 
Chenard & Walcker 2 litre
Chenard & Walcker
(1.973 cc.) (A)
 Andre Pisard
 Chavee
? 1501/2000

32
 
GRP (?55?)
GRP
(1.693 cc.) (A)
 Louis Henry
 Jean Vaurez
? 1501/2000

33
 
Chenard & Walcker
Chenard & Walcker
(1.496 cc.) (A)
 Leonard Chenard
 Emile Chenard
? 1501/2000

37
 
Chenard & Walcker
Chenard & Walcker
(1.496 cc.) (A)
 Raymond Glaszmann
 Robert Senechal
? 1101/1500

38

Chenard & Walcker (113812)
Chenard & Walcker
(1.496 cc.) (A)
 Pierre Bacquerisses
 Georges Delaroche
? 1101/1500

40
 
Alba
Ballot
(1.481 cc.) (A)
 Raoul Roret
 Bruno Calise
? 1101/1500

42
 
Corre la Licorne W16 (3W1)
SCAP
(1.481 cc.) (A)
 Albert Colomb
 Waldemar Lestienne
? 1101/1500

43
 
Corre la Licorne W16 (4W1)
SCAP
(1.481 cc.) (A)
 Charles Drouin
 Louis Balart
? 1101/1500

44
 
Corre la Licorne W16 (6W1)
SCAP
(1.481 cc.) (A)
 Joseph Paul
 Fernand Vallon
? 1101/1500

45
  Société des Automobiles Refroidissements par Air
SARA ATS (1780I7)
SARA
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Lucien Erb
 Leon Fabert
? 751/1100

46
  Société des Automobiles Refroidissements par Air
SARA
SARA
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Andre Marandet
 Louis Francois
? 751/1100

47
  Société des Automobiles Refroidissements par Air
SARA ATS (8568I6)
SARA
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Jules de Segovia
 Alcain
? 751/1100

48

Amilcar (788417)
Amilcar
(1.089 cc.) (A)
 Andre Morel
 Marius Mestivier
? 751/1100

49

Majola
Majola
(1.087 cc.) (A)
 Charles Follot
 Fernand Casellini
? 751/1100

50

Aries 8-10 CV (?87W1)
Aries
(1.085 cc.) (A)
 Louis Rigal
 Roger Delano
? 751/1100

51

Aries 8-10 CV (2098W1)
Aries
(1.085 cc.) (A)
 Fernand Gabriel
 Henri Lapierre
? 751/1100

52

Amilcar CV (1138I2)
Amilcar
(1.004 cc.) (A)
 Maurice Boutmy
 Jerome Marcandanti
? 751/1100

Equipas Não Participantes
12
 
Aries 3-Litre (2100W1)
Aries
(2.957 cc.) (A)
 Arthur Duray
 Giulio Foresti
? 2001/3000

13
 
Sunbeam Le Mans '24
Sunbeam
(2.942 cc.) (A)
 Kenelm Lee Guiness
? 2001/3000

14
 
Sunbeam Le Mans '24
Sunbeam
(2.942 cc.) (A)
 Dario Resta
? 2001/3000

26
 
Georges Irat A 4/3 (670W12?)
Sunbeam
(2.942 cc.) (A)
 Maurice Rost
 Jean Lassalle
? 2001/3000

41
 
Alba
Ballot
(1.481 cc.) (A)
 Dreux
 Hatton
? 1101/1500

 1923  1925 
Facebook