Equipas Inscritas

 1924  1926 
ordem

Equipas inscritas de 1925


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
1

Sizaire Berwick (5916W1)
Sizaire Berwick
(4.538 cc.) (A)
 De Franconi
 Emile Dupont
? 3001/5000

2
 
Chenard & Walcker
Chenard & Walcker
(3.947 cc.) (A)
 Andre Lagache
 Rene Leonard
? 3001/5000

3
 
Chenard & Walcker (9240U2)
Chenard & Walcker
(3.947 cc.) (A)
 Andre Pisard
 Jacques Elgy
? 3001/5000

4
 
Lorraine-Dietrich B3-6
Lorraine-Dietrich
(3.473 cc.) (A)
 Stalter
 Edouard Brisson
3001/5000

5
 
Lorraine-Dietrich B3-6 (799Y80)
Lorraine-Dietrich
(3.473 cc.) (A)
 Gerard de Courcelles
 Andre Rossignol
3001/5000

6
 
Lorraine-Dietrich B3-6 (801L80)
Lorraine-Dietrich
(3.473 cc.) (A)
 Robert Bloch
 Leon Saint Paul
3001/5000

7

Chrysler 70 Six
Chrysler
(3.310 cc.) (A)
 Henri Stoffel
 Lucien Desvaux
? 3001/5000

9
  Bentley Motors Ltd
Bentley 3 L
[1040] (MD7187)
Bentley
(3.276 cc.) (A)
 John F. Duff
 Frank Clement
? 3001/5000

10
  Bentley Motors Ltd
Bentley 3 L
[1138] (MH7580)
Bentley
(3.276 cc.) (A)
 Bertie Kensington Moir
 J. Dudley Benjafield
? 3001/5000

11

Aries 3-Litre
Aries
(2.957 cc.) (A)
 Louis Wagner
 Charles Flohot
? 2001/3000

12

Aries 3-Litre
Aries
(2.957 cc.) (A)
 Louis Rigal
 Roger Delano
? 2001/3000

13

Diatto 35
Diatto
(2.952 cc.) (A)
 Francois Lecot
 Eugene Renaud
? 2001/3000

14

Diatto 35
Diatto
(2.932 cc.) (A)
 Giorgio Rubietti
 Tullio Vesprini
? 2001/3000

15
  Sunbeam Motor co, Wolverh
Sunbeam "Sport Model" (DA9485)
Sunbeam
(2.942 cc.) (A)
 Henry Segrave
 George Duller
? 2001/3000

16
  Sunbeam Motor Co, Wolverh.
Sunbeam "Sport Model" (DA8206)
Sunbeam
(2.942 cc.) (A)
 Jean Chassagne
 Sammy Davis
? 2001/3000

17

Montier (9185G8)
Montier
(2.917 cc.) (A)
 Charles Montier
 Albert Ouriou
? 2001/3000

18

Ravel
Ravel
(2.492 cc.) (A)
 Eugene van den Bossche
 Abel Smeets
? 2001/3000

20

Diatto 30 (348C10)
Diatto
(1.996 cc.) (A)
 Louis Dolle
 Albert Giraud
? 1501/2000

21

Diatto 30
Diatto
(1.996 cc.) (A)
 Edmond Garcia
 Mario Botto
? 1501/2000

22
 
Rolland Pilain C23 Super Sport
Rolland Pilain
(1.997 cc.) (A)
 Gaston Delalande
 Paul Chalamel
? 1501/2000

23
 
Rolland Pilain C23 Super Sport
Rolland Pilain
(1.997 cc.) (A)
 Jean de Marguenat
 Louis Sire
? 1501/2000

24
 
Rolland Pilain C23 Super Sport
Rolland Pilain
(1.997 cc.) (A)
 Siremler
 Pierre Salles
? 1501/2000

28
  Officine Meccanice
OM 665 S Superba (123843)
OM
(2.005 cc.) (A)
 Ferdinando Minoia
 Vincenzo Coffani
? 1501/2000

29
  Officine Meccanice
OM 665 S Superba (123841)
OM
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Tino Danieli
 Mario Danieli
? 1501/2000

30
  Officine Meccanice
OM 665 S Superba (123842)
OM
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Giulio Foresti
 Aime Vassiaux
? 1501/2000

32

Bignan
Bignan
(1.979 cc.) (A)
 Jean Martin
 Jean Matthys
? 1501/2000

33

Bignan
Bignan
(1.979 cc.) (A)
 Henri Springuel
 Pierre Claux
? 1501/2000

34

GM GC2 (5592W1)
CIME
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Marcel Gendron
 Lucien Bossoutrot
? 1101/1500

35

GM GCZ (5591W1)
CIME
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Adrien Drance
 Marcel Michelot
? 1101/1500

36
  Talbot
Talbot 2SC ? DC ? (2934G5)
Talbot
(1.496 cc.) (A)
 Edmund Bourlier
 Jules Moriceau
? 1101/1500

37
  Talbot
Talbot 2SC ? DC ?
Talbot
(1.496 cc.) (A)
 Paul Le Du
 Alphonse Auclair
? 1101/1500

38
  Etablissements Henri Precioux
EHP DT Speciale (8179G8)
CIME
(1.496 cc.) (A)
 Marcel Benoist
 Michel Dore
? 1101/1500

39
  Etablissements Henri Precioux
EHP DT Speciale
CIME
(1.496 cc.) (A)
 Jean d´Aulan
 Rene Dely
? 1101/1500

40
 
Corre la Licorne W 15
SCAP
(1.493 cc.) (A)
 Albert Colomb
 Vallay
? 1101/1500

41
 
Corre la Licorne W 15
SCAP
(1.493 cc.) (A)
 Louis Balart
 Robert Boutrebente
? 1101/1500

42
 
Corre la Licorne W 15 (1W1)
SCAP
(1.493 cc.) (A)
 Waldemar Lestienne
 Robert Lestienne
? 1101/1500

43
  Société des Automobiles Refroidissements par Air
SARA BDE
SARA
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Andre Marandet
 Gonzaque Lecureul
? 751/1100

44
  Société des Automobiles Refroidissements par Air
SARA ATS
SARA
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Lucien Erb
 Gaston Mottet
? 751/1100

45
  Société des Automobiles Refroidissements par Air
SARA BDE
SARA
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Jules de Segovia
 Gaston Duval
? 751/1100

46

DFP ADM (13682)
CIME
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Andre Colas
 Moraine
? 751/1100

47

DFP ADM (149W1)
CIME
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Lachanay
 Jacques Millies
? 751/1100

48

DFP ADM
CIME
(1.099 cc.) (A)
 Jean Porporalo
 Marcel Collet
? 751/1100

49
 
Chenard & Walcker Tank (8174G8)
Chenard & Walcker
(1.095 cc.) (A)
 Robert Senechal
 Locqueneux
? 751/1100

50
 
Chenard & Walcker Tank (1926RF3)
Chenard & Walcker
(1.095 cc.) (A)
 Raymond Glaszmann
 Manso de Zuniga
? 751/1100

51

Amilcar CGS Grand Sport (208I9)
Amilcar
(1.074 cc.) (A)
 Marius Mestivier
 Andre Morel
? 751/1100

52

Majola F
Majola
(1.087 cc.) (A)
 Jean Majola
 Fernand Casellini
? 751/1100

53
 
Aries 8-10 Cv (???7W1)
Aries
(1.086 cc.) (A)
 Joseph Paul
 Lucien Francois
? 751/1100

54
 
Aries 8-10 Cv (3607W?)
Aries
(1.086 cc.) (A)
 Fernand Gabriel
 Henri Lapierre
? 751/1100

55

Austin Seven (YK1793)
Austin
(748 cc.) (A)
 Gordon England
 Francis H. P. Samuelson
? 751/1100

Equipas Não Participantes
19

Ravel 12 CV Sport (7071C6)
Ravel
(2.492 cc.) (A)
 Andre Guilbert
 Barra Delhauvenne
?

25
 
Omega Six (5502W1)
Omega
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Margueritte
 Louis Bonne
? 1501/2000

26
 
Omega Six (5503W1)
Omega
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Roland Coty
 Albert Clement
? 1501/2000

27
 
Omega Six (5501W1)
Omega
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Boyriven
 Louis Charavel
? 1501/2000

31
    AC of Thames Ditton
AC (?D436)

(? cc.) ()
 Victor A. Bruce
 John Joyce
? 1501/2000

 1924  1926 
Facebook