Equipas Inscritas

 1957  1959 
ordem

Equipas inscritas de 1958


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
1
  Francesco Godia-Sales
Maserati 300S
[3066]
Maserati
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Chico Godia Sales
 Jo Bonnier
2001/3000

2
  David Brown Racing Dept.
Aston Martin DBR 1/300
[DBR1/3]
Aston Martin
(2.992 cc.) (A)
 Stirling Moss
 Jack Brabham
2001/3000

3
  David Brown Racing Dept.
Aston Martin DBR 1/300
[DBR1/2]
Aston Martin
(2.992 cc.) (A)
 Tony Brooks
 Maurice Trintignant
2001/3000

4
  David Brown Racing Dept.
Aston Martin DBR 1/300
[DBR1/1]
Aston Martin
(2.992 cc.) (A)
 Roy Salvadori
 Stuart Lewis-Evans
2001/3000

5
  P. & A. G. Whitehead
Aston Martin DB 3 S
[DB3S/6] (62EMU)
Aston Martin
(2.992 cc.) (A)
 Peter Whitehead
 Graham Whitehead
2001/3000

6
  Ecurie Ecosse
Jaguar D-Type
[XKD603] (RSF303)
Jaguar
(2.987 cc.) (A)
 Jack Fairman
 Masten Gregory
2001/3000

7
  Ecurie Ecosse
Jaguar D-Type
[XKD504] (RSF302)
Jaguar
(2.987 cc.) (A)
 John Lawrence
 Ninian Sanderson
2001/3000

8
  J. D. Hamilton
Jaguar D-Type
[XKD601] (2 CPG)
Jaguar
(2.987 cc.) (A)
 Duncan Hamilton
 Ivor Bueb
2001/3000

9
  Equipe National Belge
Lister
[BHL105]
Jaguar
(2.987 cc.) (A)
 Freddy Rousselle
 Claude Dubois
2001/3000

10
  Bruce Halford
Lister Sport
[BHL5] (NCH736)
Jaguar
(2.987 cc.) (A)
 Bruce Halford
 Brian Naylor
2001/3000

11
  Henri Peignaux
Jaguar D-Type
[XKD513] (6478AT69)
Jaguar
(2.987 cc.) (A)
 Andre de Guelfi
 Jean-Marie Brussin
2001/3000

12
  Scuderia Ferrari
Ferrari 250 TR
[0704]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Mike Hawthorn
 Peter Collins
Englebert 2001/3000

14
  Scuderia Ferrari
Ferrari 250 TR
[0728] (PROVAMO16)
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Olivier Gendebien
 Phil Hill
Englebert 2001/3000

16
  Scuderia Ferrari
Ferrari 250 TR
[0726] (99785BO)
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Wolfgang von Trips
 Wolfgang Seidel
Englebert 2001/3000

17
  Fernand Tavano
Ferrari 250 TR
[0722]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Alfonso Gomez-Mena
 Piero Drogo
Englebert 2001/3000

18
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 250 TR
[0756? 0666?]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Dan Gurney
 Bruce Kessler
Englebert 2001/3000

19
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 250 TR
[0730]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Ed Martin
 Fernand Tamavo
Englebert 2001/3000

20
  Equipe Los Amigos
Ferrari 250 TR
[0748? 0754?]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Francois Picard
 Jaroslav Juhan
Englebert 2001/3000

21
  Equipe Nationale Belge
Ferrari 250 TR
[0736] (BO 98194)
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Jean Blaton
 Alain de Changy
2001/3000

22
  Ed Hugus
Ferrari 250 TR
[0732]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Ed Hugus
 Ernie Erickson
Englebert 2001/3000

23
  Jean Thépenier
Maserati 200SI
[2428]
Maserati
(1.994 cc.) (A)
 Maurice Martin
 Michel Dagorne
 Georges Thepenier
1501/2000

24
  Peerless Cars
Peerless GT Coupé
[CT200.008]
Triumph
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Peter Jopp
 Percy Crabb
1501/2000

25
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 500 TR
[0600]
Ferrari
(1.985 cc.) (A)
 Pedro Rodriguez
 Jose Behra
Englebert 1501/2000

26
  Team Lotus Engineering
Lotus Mk 15
[607? 608?]
Coventry Climax
(1.965 cc.) (A)
 Cliff Allison
 Graham Hill
 Pete Lovely
1501/2000

27
  A. C. Cars Ltd
AC Ace
[BEX399] (NE17376)
Bristol
(1.971 cc.) (A)
 Hubert Patthey
 Georges Berger
1501/2000

28
  A. C. Cars Ltd
AC Ace LM (Protótipo)
[LM5000] (8FPK)
Bristol
(1.971 cc.) (A)
 Peter Bolton
 Dickie Stoop
1501/2000

29
  Porsche KG
Porsche 718 RSK Spyder
[718-005]
Porsche
(1.587 cc.) (A)
 Jean Behra
 Hans Herrmann
1501/2000

30
  Porsche KG
Porsche 718 RSK
[718-004]
Porsche
(1.587 cc.) (A)
 Rickard von Frakenberg
 Claude Storez
1501/2000

31
Porsche KG
Porsche 718 RSK Spyder
[718-003]
Porsche
(1.498 cc.) (A)
 Edgar Barth
 Paul Frere
1101/1500

32
Baron Carel Godin de Beaufort
Porsche 550 A RS
[550A-0145]
Porsche
(1.498 cc.) (A)
 Carel Godin de Beaufort
 Herbert Linge
1101/1500

34
  Jean-Paul Colas
Porsche 550 A RS
[550A-0142] (SKN213)
Porsche
(1.498 cc.) (A)
 Jean Kerguen
 Jacques Dewes
1101/1500

35
  Team Lotus Engineering
Lotus Mk 15
[607]
Coventry Climax
(1.476 cc.) (A)
 Jay Chamberlain
 Pete Lovely
1101/1500

36
  Squadra Virgilio Conrero
Alfa Romeo Giulietta SV Zagato
Alfa Romeo
(1.290 cc.) (A)
 Giorgio Ubezzi
 Eric Catulle
1101/1500

37
  Squadra Virgilio Conrero
Alfa Romeo Giulietta SV Zagato (2?0931TO)
Alfa Romeo
(1.290 cc.) (A)
 Marcel Lauga
 Jean Hebert
Englebert 1101/1500

38
  Team Lotus Engineering
Lotus Eleven 2
[513]
Coventry Climax
(1.098 cc.) (A)
 Innes Ireland
 Mike Taylor
751/1100

39
  Car Exchange
Lotus Eleven 2
[519? 515?]
Coventry Climax
(1.098 cc.) (A)
 Bill Frost
 Bob Hicks
751/1100

40
  John Ogier
Tojeiro (77ND)
Coventry Climax
(1.098 cc.) (A)
 Tommy Bridger
 Peter Blond
751/1100

41
  Automobili Osca
Osca Sport 750
[761]
Osca
(749 cc.) (A)
 Jean Laroche
 Remy Radix
501/750

42
  Automobili Osca
Osca Sport 750 TN
[762 ? 760 ?]
Osca
(749 cc.) (A)
 Alessandro de Tomaso
 Colin Davis
501/750

43
  Just-Emile Vernet
VP
[250.53.75] (51CK75)
Renault
(747 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Marie Dumazer
 Robert Dutoit
501/750

44
  Automobiles Deutsch et Bonnet
Deutsch & Bonnet HBR 4 Spyder
[978] (8021HD75)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Gerard Laureau
 Louis Cornet
501/750

45
Automobiles Deutsch et Bonnet
Deutsch & Bonnet HBR 4 (3597GH75)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Robert Mougin
 Jean Lucienbonnet
? 501/750

46
  Automobiles Deutsch et Bonnet
Deutsch & Bonnet HBR 4
[988] (8022HD75)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Paul Armagnac
 Jean-Claude Vidilles
501/750

47
  Bernard Deviterne
Deutsch & Bonnet HBR 5 (8023HD75)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Marcel Laillier
 Rene Bartholoni
501/750

48
  Equipe Monopole Courses
Monopole X 89 (1685BZ78)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Maurice van der Bruwaene
 Jacques Lefourel
501/750

49
  Equipe Monopole Courses
Monopole X 86 (1703VN72)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Rene Cotton
 Andre Beaulieux
501/750

50
    Equipe Monopole Courses
Monopole VM 5 (888CA75)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Bernard Consten
 Jean Vinatier
501/750

51
  Equipe Monopole Courses
Monopole X 86 (1684BZ78)
Panhard
(745 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Poch
 Guy Dunan-Saultier
501/750

52
  Automobili Stanguelini
Stanguellini 740 S
[754]
Stanguellini
(741 cc.) (A)
 Georges Guyot
 Pierre Ros
501/750

53
  Automobili Stanguellini
Stanguellini Sefa 740 (4907EH82)
Fiat
(741 cc.) (A)
 Francois Sigrand
 Rene-Louis Revillon
501/750

54
  Automobili Stanguelini
Stanguellini 750 Sport
Fiat
(741 cc.) (A)
 Rene Philippe Faure
 Michel Nicol
501/750

55
  Team Lotus Engineering
Lotus Eleven 2
[514] (XAR11)
Coventry Climax
(741 cc.) (A)
 Alan Stacey
 Tom Dickson
501/750

56
  Equipe Lotus France Combac
Lotus Eleven Mk 15
[324? 519?] (4110DP75)
Coventry Climax
(741 cc.) (A)
 Andre Hechard
 Roger Masson
501/750

57
  Maurice Charles
Jaguar D-Type
[XKD502] (MWS302)
Jaguar
(2.987 cc.) (A)
 Maurice Charles
 John Young
2001/3000

58
  Ecurie Francorchamps
Ferrari 250 TR
[0724]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Lucien Bianchi
 Willy Mairesse
2001/3000

Entradas de Reserva
59
Leman
Porsche 550 RS
Porsche
(1.498 cc.) (A)
 Heinz Schiller
 Claude Tot
? 1101/1500

60
    Automobili Stanguelini
Stanguellini Bialbero
Fiat
(741 cc.) (A)
 Roger Castelain
 Pierre Ros
? 501/750

61
  Just-Emile Vernet
VP (642EB75)
Renault
(747 cc.) (A)
 Louis Chardin
 Michel Heymel
? 501/750

63
  Peerless Cars
Peerless GT Coupé
[CT200.009]
Triumph
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Ian B. Baillie
 Richard Gibson
? 1501/2000

 1957  1959 
Facebook