Equipas Inscritas

 1963  1965 
ordem

Equipas inscritas de 1964


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
1
  Auguste Veuillet
Iso Rivolta Grifo A3C
[B0207] (PROVAMO27)
Chevrolet
(5.359 cc.) (A)
 Edgar Berney
 Pierre Noblet
Prototipo > 5000

2
  Maserati France
Maserati Tipo 152
[151/002]
Maserati
(4.941 cc.) (A)
 Andre Simon
 Maurice Trintignant
Prototipo > 5000

3
  A. C. Cars (of Thames Ditton) Ltd
AC Coupé
[A98] (BPH4B)
Ford
(4.727 cc.) (A)
 Peter Bolton
 Jack Sears
GT 4001/5000

5
  Shelby American Inc
AC Cobra
[CSX2299]
Ford
(4.727 cc.) (A)
 Dan Gurney
 Bob Bondurant
GT 4001/5000

6
  Briggs S. Cunningham
AC Cobra
[CSX2287] (49FXN)
Ford
(4.727 cc.) (A)
 Chris Amon
 Jochen Neerpasch
GT 4001/5000

8
  Rootes Group
Sunbeam Tiger Thunderbolt (ADU179B)
Ford
(4.261 cc.) (A)
 Claude Dubois
 Keith Ballisat
GT 4001/5000

9
  Rootes Group
Sunbeam Tiger Thunderbolt
[B9499998] (ADU180B)
Ford
(4.261 cc.) (A)
 Peter Procter
 Jimmy Blumer
? GT 4001/5000

10
  Ford Motor Co.
Ford GT 40
[GT/102]
Ford
(4.181 cc.) (A)
 Phil Hill
 Bruce McLaren
GT 4001/5000

11
  Ford Motor Co.
Ford GT 40
[GT/103]
Ford
(4.181 cc.) (A)
 Richie Ginther
 Masten Gregory
GT 4001/5000

12
  Ford Motor Co.
Ford GT 40
[GT/104]
Ford
(4.181 cc.) (A)
 Richard Attwood
 Jo Schlesser
GT 4001/5000

14
  Maranello Concessionaires
Ferrari 330 P
[0818]
Ferrari
(3.972 cc.) (A)
 Jo Bonnier
 Graham Hill
Prototipo 3001/4000

15
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 330 P
[0810]
Ferrari
(3.972 cc.) (A)
 Pedro Rodriguez
 Skip Hudson
Prototipo 3001/4000

16
  Peter Lindner
Jaguar E-Type "Lightweight"
[S850662] (4868WK)
Jaguar
(3.781 cc.) (A)
 Peter Lindner
 Peter Nocker
GT 3001/4000

17
  P. J. Sargent
Jaguar E-Type "Lightweight"
[S850663] (49FXN)
Jaguar
(3.781 cc.) (A)
 Peter Sargent
 Peter Lumsden
GT 3001/4000

18
  Michael Salmon
Aston Martin DP 214 (DB4 GTZ)
[0194/R]
Aston Martin
(3.751 cc.) (A)
 Mike Salmon
 Peter Sutcliffe
GT 3001/4000

19
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 330 P
[0822] (PROVAMO36)
Ferrari
(3.972 cc.) (A)
 John Surtees
 Lorenzo Bandini
Prototipo 3001/4000

20
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 275 P
[0816] (PROVAMO49)
Ferrari
(3.299 cc.) (A)
 Jean Guichet
 Nino Vaccarella
Prototipo 3001/4000

21
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 275 P
[0820] (PROVAMO36)
Ferrari
(3.294 cc.) (A)
 Mike Parkes
 Ludovico Scarfiotti
Prototipo 3001/4000

22
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 275 P
[0812] (PROVAMO31)
Ferrari
(3.294 cc.) (A)
 Giancarlo Baghetti
 Umberto Maglioli
Prototipo 3001/4000

23
  Equipe Nationale Belge
Ferrari 250 LM
[5843] (338X3)
Ferrari
(3.286 cc.) (A)
 Pierre Dumay
 Gerhard Langlois van Ophen
Prototipo 3001/4000

24
  Equipe Nationale Belge
Ferrari 250 GTO/64
[5575GT] (330X3 ?)
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Lucien Bianchi
 Jean Blaton
GT 2001/3000

25
  Maranello Concessionaires
Ferrari 250 GTO/64
[4399GT] (91553MO)
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Innes Ireland
 Tony Maggs
GT 2001/3000

26
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 250 GTO/64
[5571 GT] (PROVA MO 86)
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Ed Hugus
 Jose Rosinski
GT 2001/3000

27
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 250 GTO/64
[5573GT]
Ferrari
(2.953 cc.) (A)
 Fernand Tavano
 Bob Grossman
GT 2001/3000

29
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 904/8
[904-009] (STJ25)
Porsche
(1.984 cc.) (A)
 Edgar Barth
 Herbert Linge
Prototipo 1601/2000

30
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 904/8
[904-008]
Porsche
(1.984 cc.) (A)
 Colin Davis
 Gerhard Mitter
Prototipo 1601/2000

31
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 904/4 GTS
[904-006] (STJ16)
Porsche
(1.967 cc.) (A)
 Heinz Schiller
 Gerhard Koch
GT 1601/2000

32
  "Franc"
Porsche 904/4 GTS
[904-041] (828Z-2969)
Porsche
(1.967 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Dewes
 Jean Kerguen
GT 1601/2000

33
  Racing Team Holland
Porsche 904/4 GTS
[904-055]
Porsche
(1.967 cc.) (A)
 Ben Pon
 Henk van Zalinge
GT 1601/2000

34
  Auguste Veuillet
Porsche 904/4 GTS
[904-021] (821FK86)
Porsche
(1.967 cc.) (A)
 Robert Buchet
 Guy Ligier
GT 1601/2000

35
  Scuderia Filipinetti
Porsche 904/4 GTS
[904-079]
Porsche
(1.967 cc.) (A)
 Herbert Muller
 Claude Sage
GT 1601/2000

37
  Bristish Motor Corporation
MG Hardtop
[ADO23/986] (BMD541B)
BMC
(1.801 cc.) (A)
 Paddy Hopkirk
 Andrew Hedges
GT 1601/2000

38
  Royal Elysées
Lotus Elan (77OH75)
Ford - Lotus
(1.594 cc.) (A)
 Rene Richard
 Pierre Gele
GT 1301/1600

40
  Scuderia St. Ambroeus
Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
Alfa Romeo
(1.570 cc.) (A)
 Fernand Masoreo
 Jean Rolland
GT 1301/1600

41
  Scuderia St. Ambroeus
Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ (MI905699)
Alfa Romeo
(1.570 cc.) (A)
 Gianpiero Biscaldi
 Giancarlo Sala
GT 1301/1600

42
  Lawrence Tune Engineering
Deep Sanderson 301
BMC
(1.293 cc.) (A)
 Chris Lawrence
 Gordon Spice
Prototipo 1151/1300

43
  Team Elite
Lotus Elite (MK 14)
[41-10391]
Coventry Climax
(1.216 cc.) (A)
 Clive Hunt
 John Wagstaff
GT 1151/1300

44
  Société d'Etudes et Const (SECA) C. D.
CD 3
[64/2] (6631W75)
Panhard
(848 cc.) (A)
 Alain Bertaut
 Andre Guilhaudin
Prototipo < 1000

45
  Société d'Etudes et Const (SECA) C. D.
CD 3
[64/1] (3652QD75)
Panhard
(848 cc.) (A)
 Pierre Lelong
 Guy Verrier
Prototipo < 1000

46
  Société Automobiles Alpine
Alpine M 64
[1711] (3538W75)
Renault
(1.149 cc.) (A)
 Henry Morrogh
 Roger de Lageneste
Prototipo 1001/1150

47
  Société Automobiles Alpine
Alpine M 63
[1710] (809W76)
Renault
(1.001 cc.) (A)
 Mauro Bianchi
 Jean Vinatier
Prototipo 1001/1150

48
  Société Automobiles René Bonnet
René Bonnet Aerodjet
[CRB1]
Renault
(1.149 cc.) (A)
 Robert Bouharde
 Prince Michel de Bourbon y Parma
Prototipo 1001/1150

49
  Standard Triumph
Triumph Spitfire
[X985] (ADU1B)
Triumph
(1.147 cc.) (A)
 Mike Rothschild
 Bob Tullius
Prototipo 1001/1150

50
  Standard Triumph
Triumph Spitfire
[X728] (ADU2B)
Triumph
(1.147 cc.) (A)
 David Hobbs
 Rob Slotemaker
Prototipo 1001/1150

52
  Société Automobiles René Bonnet
René Bonnet Aerodjet (477QD75)
Renault
(1.108 cc.) (A)
 Philippe Farjon
 Serge Lelong
GT 1001/1150

53
  Donald Healey Motor Co Ltd.
Austin-Healey Sprite Sebring (770KNX)
Austin-Healey
(1.101 cc.) (A)
 Clive Baker
 Bill Bradley
Prototipo 1001/1150

54
  Société Automobiles Alpine
Alpine M 64
[1709] (3533W75)
Renault
(1.149 cc.) (A)
 Philippe Vidal
 Henri Grandsire
Prototipo 1001/1150

55
  Société Automobiles René Bonnet
René Bonnet Aerodjet (1245W75)
Renault
(1.149 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Pierre Beltoise
 Gerard Laureau
Prototipo 1001/1150

56
  Société Automobiles René Bonnet
René Bonnet Aerodjet
Renault
(1.001 cc.) (A)
 Pierre Monneret
 Jean Claude Rudaz
Prototipo 1001/1150

57
  Scuderia S.t Ambroeus
Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ
[750011] (M1906059)
Alfa Romeo
(1.570 cc.) (A)
 Roberto Bussinello
 Bruno Deserti
GT 1301/1600

58
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 250 LM
[5909]
Ferrari
(3.286 cc.) (A)
 David Piper
 Jochen Rindt
Prototipo 3001/4000

59
  Société Automobiles Alpine
Alpine M 63
[1708] (670PR75)
Renault
(1.001 cc.) (A)
 Roger Masson
 Teodore Zeccoli
Prototipo 1001/1150

60
  Société Automobiles René Bonnet
René Bonnet RB 5
[1160] (280QE75)
Renault
(1.149 cc.) (A)
 Bruno Basini
 Roland Charriere
Prototipo 1001/1150

64
  Société Chardonnet
AC Cobra
[COX6010] (3608PW75)
Ford
(4.727 cc.) (A)
 Regis Fraissinet
 Jean de Mortemart
GT 4001/5000

65
  Standard Triumph
Triumph Spitfire
[X937] (ADU3B)
Triumph
(1.147 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Francois Piot
 Jean-Louis Marnat
Prototipo 1001/1150

Equipas Não Participantes
36
    Jean-Claude Mosnier
Porsche 904 GTS
[904-049]
Porsche
(1.967 cc.) (A)
 Andre de Cortanze
 Jean-Claude Mosnier
GT 1601/2000

51
  Société Automobiles Alpine
Alpine M 63 (5901PB75)
Renault
(1.108 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Ferret
 Pierre Orsini
 Jacques Cheinisse
? GT 1001/1150

66
    Lawrence Tune Engineering
Deep Sanderson 301
[301]
BMC
(1.293 cc.) (A)
 Chris Spencer
 Gordon Spice
 Eamon Donnely
 Hugh Braithwaite
? Prototipo 1151/1300

Entradas de Reserva
67
  Roland J. Lutz
Elva Courier
[E1137]
Elva
(1.798 cc.) (A)
 Roland J. Lutz
 Richard O´Steen
GT 1601/2000

74
  Jacques Lecat
Renault 4 CV
Renault
(? cc.) ()
?

75
    Louis Rosier
Renault 4 CV
Renault
(? cc.) ()
?

 1963  1965 
Facebook