Equipas Inscritas

 1968  1970 
ordem

Equipas inscritas de 1969


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
1
  Scuderia Filipinetti
Chevrolet Corvette
[194378-S-410300]
Chevrolet
(6.998 cc.) (A)
 Henri Greder
 Reine Wisell
GT

2
  Scuderia Filipinetti
Lola T70
[SL76/151]
Chevrolet
(4.995 cc.) (A)
 Jo Bonnier
 Masten Gregory
Sport

6
  John Wyer Automotive Engineering Ltd
Ford GT 40
[1075]
Ford
(4.942 cc.) (A)
 Jacky Ickx
 Jackie Oliver
Sport

7
  John Wyer Automotive Engineering Ltd
Ford GT 40
[1076]
Ford
(4.942 cc.) (A)
 David Hobbs
 Mike Hailwood
Sport

8
  Peter Sadler
Ford GT 40
[1010]
Ford
(4.942 cc.) (A)
 Peter Sadler
 Paul Vestey
Sport

9
  Alan Mann Racing Ltd.
Ford GT 40
[1009]
Ford
(4.942 cc.) (A)
 Frank Gardner
 Malcolm Guthrie
Sport

10
  John Woolfe Racing
Porsche 917 Lang Heck
[917-005]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 John Woolfe
 Herbert Linge
Sport

12
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 917 Lang Heck
[917-008]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 Vic Elford
 Richard Attwood
Sport

14
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 917 Lang Heck
[917-007]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 Rolf Stommelen
 Kurt Ahrens
Sport

17
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 250 LM
[5893] (XD612)
Ferrari
(3.285 cc.) (A)
 Teodore Zeccoli
 Sam Posey
Sport

18
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 312 P Coupé
[0870]
Ferrari
(2.997 cc.) (A)
 Pedro Rodriguez
 David Piper
Sport Prot.2501/3000

19
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 312 P Coupé
[0868]
Ferrari
(2.997 cc.) (A)
 Chris Amon
 Peter Schetty
Sport Prot.2501/3000

20
  HART Ski Racing
Porsche 908/02 Lang Heck
[908-028]
Porsche
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Jo Siffert
 Brian Redman
Sport Prot.2501/3000

22
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 908 Lang Heck
[908-029]
Porsche
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Rudi Lins
 Willi Kauhsen
? Sport Prot.2501/3000

23
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 908 Lang Heck
[908-030]
Porsche
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Gerhard Mitter
 Udo Schutz
Sport Prot.2501/3000

28
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 220/69
[1737]
Renault
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Jean Vinatier
 Andre de Cortanze
Sport Prot.2501/3000

29
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 220/69
[1736]
Renault
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Patrick Depailler
 Jean-Pierre Jabouille
Sport Prot.2501/3000

30
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 220/69
[1734]
Renault
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Claude Andruet
 Henri Grandsire
Sport Prot.2501/3000

31
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 220/68
[1731]
Renault
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Pierre Nicolas
 Jean-Luc Therier
Sport Prot.2501/3000

32
  Ecurie Matra - Elf
Matra MS 630 Coupé
[630-04]
Matra
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Jean Guichet
 Nino Vaccarella
Sport Prot.2501/3000

33
  Ecurie Matra - Elf
Matra MS 650 Spider
[650-01]
Matra
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Pierre Beltoise
 Piers Courage
Sport Prot.2501/3000

34
  Ecurie Matra - Elf
Matra MS 630/650 Spider
[630-03]
Matra
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Johnny Servoz-Gavin
 Herbert Muller
Sport Prot.2501/3000

35
  Ecurie Matra - Elf
Matra MS 630/650 Spider
[630-02]
Matra
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Nanni Galli
 Robin Widdows
Sport Prot.2501/3000

36
  Racing Team VDS
Alfa Romeo T 33 B/2 2.5
[75033020]
Alfa Romeo
(2.497 cc.) (A)
 Teddy Pilette
 Rob Slotemaker
Sport Prot.2000/2500

37
  Donald Healey Motor Co
Healey SR
[SR1]
Coventry Climax
(1.998 cc.) (A)
 Clive Baker
 Jeff Harris
Sport Prot.1601/2000

38
  Racing Team VDS
Alfa Romeo T 33B/2
[75033016]
Alfa Romeo
(1.994 cc.) (A)
 Gustave Gosselin
 Claude Bourgoignie
Sport Prot.1601/2000

39
  Christian Poirot
Porsche 910
[910-006]
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Christian Poirot
 Pierre Maublanc
Sport Prot.1601/2000

40
  Auguste Veuillet
Porsche 911 T
[11820779] (3852VA75)
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Claude Ballot-Lena
 Guy Chasseuil
GT

41
  Jean-Pierre Gaban
Porsche 911 S
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Pierre Gaban
 Yves Deprez
GT

42
  Wicky Racing Team
Porsche 911 T
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Andre Wicky
 Edgar Berney
GT

43
  J. C. B. (Excavators) Ltd.
Chevron B 8
[CH-DBE-78]
BMW
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Roger Enever
 Peter Brown
Sport

44
  Claude Laurent
Porsche 911 T
[118 20 780]
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Claude Laurent
 Jacques Marche
GT

45
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 210
[1726]
Renault
(1.470 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Claude Killy
 Bob Wollek
Sport Prot.1151/1600

46
  Ecurie Savin-Calberson
Alpine A 210
Renault
(1.470 cc.) (A)
 Andre le Guellec
 Bernard Tramont
Sport Prot.1151/1600

49
  Trophée Le Mans Alpine
Alpine A 210
Renault
(1.296 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Foucteau
 Patrice Compain
Sport Prot.1151/1600

50
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 210
[1724]
Renault
(1.005 cc.) (A)
 Alain Serpaggi
 Christian Ethuin
Sport Prot.1001/1150

51
  Ecure Fiat Abarth France
Fiat 1000 SP Spyder
[SE4/0047]
Fiat-Abarth
(1.001 cc.) (A)
 Mauricio Zanetti
 Ugo Locatelli
Sport Prot.1001/1150

59
  Scuderia Filipinetti
Ferrari 275 GTB
[9079] (GE51180)
Ferrari
(3.285 cc.) (A)
 Claude Haldi
 Jacques Rey
GT

60
  Robert Buchet
Porsche 910
[007]
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jean de Mortemart
 Jean Mesange
Sport Prot.1601/2000

62
  Mark Konig
Nomad Mk II
BRM
(1.998 cc.) (A)
 Mark Konig
 Tony Lanfranchi
Sport Prot.1601/2000

63
  Marcel Martin
Porsche 911 T
[118 20 807] (6350UT75)
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Rene Mazzia
 Pierre Mauroy
GT

64
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 908
[908-031]
Porsche
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Gerard Larrousse
 Hans Herrmann
Sport Prot.2501/3000

66
  Jean Egreteaud
Porsche 911 T
[118 20 505] (4833CF33)
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jean Egreteaud
 Raymond Lopez
GT

67
  Philippe Farjon
Porsche 911 S (18VQ75)
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Philippe Farjon
 Jacques Dechaumel
GT

68
  Deutsche Auto Zeitung
Ford GT 40
[1081]
Ford
(4.736 cc.) (A)
 Helmut Kelleners
 Reinhold Jost
Sport

Equipas Não Participantes
15
  Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 917 Lang Heck
[917-006]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 Udo Schutz
 Rudi Lins
 Herbert Linge
 Brian Redman
Sport

16
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 365 GTB/4
[12547] (XI612)
Ferrari
(4.390 cc.) (A)
 Bob Grossman
 Sam Posey
Sport

58
  Ecurie ASA - ESCA
Ford GT 40
[1033]
Ford
(4.942 cc.) (A)
 Dominique Martin
 Jean-Pierre Hanrioud
Sport

61
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari Dino 206 S
[014]
Ferrari
(2.000 cc.) (A)
 Rogelio Rodriguez
 Francois Migault
 Jimmy Mieusset
Sport

Equipas Não Qualificadas
47
  Unipower Cars
Unipower GT
[36837 ???]
BMC
(? cc.) ()
 Piers Forester
 Stanley Robinson
Sport

48
  Brian Sherwood / Piper Cars
Piper GTR
Ford
(1.300 cc.) (A)
 Tim Lalonde
 John Burton
Sport

 1968  1970 
Facebook