Equipas Inscritas

 1969  1971 
ordem

Equipas inscritas de 1970


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
1
  Ecurie Léopard
Chevrolet Corvette
[194378-S-410300] (1314W14)
Chevrolet
(6.998 cc.) (A)
 Joseph Bourdon
 Jean-Claude Aubriet
GT > 2500

2
  Greder Racing
Chevrolet Corvette
[194679-S-706401]
Chevrolet
(6.998 cc.) (A)
 Henri Greder
 Jean-Pierre Rouget
GT > 2500

3
  Martini International Racing Team
Porsche 917 Lang Heck
[917-043]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 Willi Kauhsen
 Gerard Larrousse
Sport 3000/5000

4
  Racing Team VDS
Lola T70 MkIIIB
[SL76/146]
Chevrolet
(4.940 cc.) (A)
 Gustave Gosselin
 Teddy Pilette
Sport 3000/5000

5
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 512 S
[1038]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Jacky Ickx
 Peter Schetty
Sport 3000/5000

6
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 512 S
[1044]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Ignazio Giunti
 Nino Vaccarella
Sport 3000/5000

7
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 512 S
[1026]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Derek Bell
 Ronnie Peterson
Sport 3000/5000

8
  SpA Ferrari SEFAC
Ferrari 512 S
[1034]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Arturo Merzario
 Clay Regazzoni
Sport 3000/5000

9
  Escuderia Montjuich
Ferrari 512 S
[1002]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Jose Juncadella
 Juan Fernandez
Sport 3000/5000

10
  Gelo Racing Team / North American Racing Team
Ferrari 512 S
[1018]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Helmut Kelleners
 Georg Loos
Sport 3000/5000

11
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 512 S
[1014]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Ronnie Bucknum
 Sam Posey
Sport 3000/5000

12
  Ecurie Francorchamps
Ferrari 512 S
[1030]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Hughes de Fierlandt
 Alistair Walker
Sport 3000/5000

14
  Scuderia Filipinetti
Ferrari 512 S
[1008]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Jo Bonnier
 Reine Wisell
Sport 3000/5000

15
  Scuderia Filipinetti
Ferrari 512 S
[1016]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Mike Parkes
 Herbert Muller
Sport 3000/5000

16
  Scuderia Filipinetti / Scuderia Picchio Rosso
Ferrari 512 S
[1032]
Ferrari
(4.993 cc.) (A)
 Giampiero Moretti
 Corrado Manfredini
Sport 3000/5000

18
  David Piper Autorace / AAW Racing Team
Porsche 917 K
[917-021]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 David Piper
 Gijs van Lennep
Sport 3000/5000

20
  John Wyer Automotive Engineering
Porsche 917 K
[917-004]
Porsche
(4.907 cc.) (A)
 Jo Siffert
 Brian Redman
Sport 3000/5000

21
  John Wyer Automotive Engineering
Porsche 917 K
[917-016]
Porsche
(4.907 cc.) (A)
 Pedro Rodriguez
 Leo Kinnunen
Sport 3000/5000

22
  John Wyer Automotive Engineering
Porsche 917 K
[917-026]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 David Hobbs
 Mike Hailwood
Sport 3000/5000

23
  Porsche KG Salzburg
Porsche 917 K
[917-023]
Porsche
(4.494 cc.) (A)
 Hans Herrmann
 Richard Attwood
Sport 3000/5000

25
  Porsche KG Salzburg
Porsche 917 Lang Heck
[917-042]
Porsche
(4.907 cc.) (A)
 Vic Elford
 Kurt Ahrens
Sport 3000/5000

27
  Martini International Racing Team
Porsche 908/2 Lang Heck
[917-050]
Porsche
(2.997 cc.) (A)
 Rudi Lins
 Helmut Marko
Sport Prot.2501/3000

29
  Solar Productions
Porsche 908/2 Spyder
[908-013]
Porsche
(2.997 cc.) (A)
 Herbert Linge
 Jonathan Williams
Sport Prot.2501/3000

30
  Equipe Matra Simca
Matra MS 650
[650-03]
Matra
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Patrick Depailler
 Jean-Pierre Jabouille
Sport Prot.2501/3000

31
  Equipe Matra Simca
Matra MS 660
[660-01]
Matra
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Pierre Beltoise
 Henri Pescarolo
Sport Prot.2501/3000

32
  Equipe Matra Simca
Matra MS 650
[660-02]
Matra
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Jack Brabham
 Francois Cevert
Sport Prot.2501/3000

34
  Donald Healey Motor Co
Healey SR XR37
[SR1]
Repco
(2.995 cc.) (A)
 Roger Enever
 Andrew Hedges
Sport Prot.2501/3000

35
  Autodelta SpA
Alfa Romeo T 33/3
[75080-007]
Alfa Romeo
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Nanni Galli
 Rolf Stommelen
Sport Prot.2501/3000

36
  Autodelta SpA
Alfa Romeo T 33/3
[75080-010]
Alfa Romeo
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Piers Courage
 Andrea de Adamich
Sport Prot.2501/3000

37
  Autodelta SpA
Alfa Romeo T 33/3
[75080-014]
Alfa Romeo
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Toine Hezemans
 Masten Gregory
Sport Prot.2501/3000

38
  Autodelta SpA
Alfa Romeo T 33/3
[75080-009]
Alfa Romeo
(2.993 cc.) (A)
 Teodore Zeccoli
 Carlo Facetti
Sport Prot.2501/3000

40
  Etablissement Sonauto
Porsche 914/6-GT
[9140431020] (105BC92)
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Claude Ballot-Lena
 Guy Chasseuil
GT 1601/2000

42
  Wicky Racing Team
Porsche 911 TH
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Sylvain Garant
 Guy Verrier
GT 1601/2000

43
  Wicky Racing Team
Porsche 911 S
Porsche
(2.195 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Pierre Gaban
 Willy Braillard
GT 2001/2500

44
  Paul Watson Race Organisation / Chevron Racing Team
Chevron B 16
[DBE26]
BMW
(1.992 cc.) (A)
 Clive Baker
 Digby Martland
Sport Prot.1601/2000

45
  Claude Laurent
Porsche 911 S
[911-02]
Porsche
(2.195 cc.) (A)
 Claude Laurent
 Jacques Marche
GT 2001/2500

46
  Christian Poirot
Porsche 910
[910-045]
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Christian Poirot
 Ernst Kraus
Sport Prot.1601/2000

47
  Ecurie Luxembourg
Porsche 911 S
Porsche
(2.253 cc.) (A)
 Nicholas Koob
 Erwin Kremer
GT 2001/2500

48
  Levi's International Racing
Chevron B 16
[DBE14]
Mazda
(1.964 cc.) (A)
 Julian Vernaeve
 Yves Deprez
Sport Prot.1601/2000

49
  Paul Watson Race Organisation / Chevron Racing Team
Chevron B 16
Ford
(1.771 cc.) (A)
 Ian Skailes
 John Hine
Sport Prot.1601/2000

50
  Ecurie Intersports SA
Ligier JS 1
[01] (800LQ03)
Ford
(1.786 cc.) (A)
 Guy Ligier
 Jean-Claude Andruet
Sport Prot.1601/2000

57
  North American Racing Team
Ferrari 312 P Coupé
[0872]
Ferrari
(2.989 cc.) (A)
 Chuck Parsons
 Tony Adamowicz
Sport Prot.2501/3000

59
  Jean Egreteaud
Porsche 911 S (9618?J33)
Porsche
(2.246 cc.) (A)
 Jean Egreteaud
 Jean Mesange
? GT 2001/2500

60
  Guy Verrier
Porsche 910
[910-007]
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Willy Meier
 Daniel Rouveyran
? Sport Prot.2001/2500

61
  Wicky Racing Team
Porsche 907
[907-005] (VD200057)
Porsche
(2.195 cc.) (A)
 Andre Wicky
 Jean-Pierre Hanrioud
Sport Prot.2001/2500

62
  René Mazzia
Porsche 911 S (7793HG78)
Porsche
(2.195 cc.) (A)
 Rene Mazzia
 Pierre Mauroy
GT 2001/2500

63
  Rey Racing
Porsche 911 S
Porsche
(2.246 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Rey
 Bernard Cheneviere
GT 2001/2500

64
  Claude Haldi / Hart Ski Racing
Porsche 911 S
[13443]
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jean Sage
 Pierre Greub
GT 1601/2000

65
  Hart Ski Racing
Porsche 911 S
Porsche
(2.246 cc.) (A)
 Claude Haldi
 Arthur Blanck
GT 2001/2500

66
  Raymond Touroul
Porsche 911 S
[12627] (7169AT94)
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Claude Lagniez
 Claude Swietlik
GT 1601/2000

67
  Jacques Dechaumel
Porsche 911 S (18VQ75)
Porsche
(1.991 cc.) (A)
 Jean-Pierre Parot
 Jacques Dechaumel
GT 2001/2500

Equipas Não Participantes
28
  Martini International Racing Team
Porsche 908/2
[908-019]
Porsche
(2.997 cc.) (A)
 Dieter Spoerry
 Andre de Cortanze
 Rudi Lins
Sport Prot.2501/3000

 1969  1971 
Facebook