Equipas Inscritas

 1967  1969 
ordem

Equipas Inscritas para o dia de testes de 1968


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
4
    Ecole Bugatti
Alpine A110 (469W72)
Renault
(1.289 cc.) (A)
 Bob Wollek
 Roland Trolle
 Roland Lefevre
? GT

10
    Sportscars Unlimited
Lola T70
[SL73/132]
Chevrolet
(4.991 cc.) (A)
 Ulf Norinder
 Jo Bonnier
? Sport

12
  John Wyer Automotive Engineering Ltd
Ford GT 40
[1074]
Ford
(4.942 cc.) (A)
 Jacky Ickx
 Jean Blaton
Sport

21
  Scuderia Filipinetti
Ferrari 275 GTB/C
[9079]
Ferrari
(3.286 cc.) (A)
 Sylvain Garant
 Jacques Rey
? GT

29
    Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 210
[1731] (3563RY76)
Renault
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Mauro Bianchi
 Roger Delageneste
 Henri Grandsire
 Jean Guichet
 Gerard Larrousse
? Sport Prot 2501/3000

30
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 220
[1734]
Renault
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Mauro Bianchi
 Henri Grandsire
? Sport Prot 2501/3000

33
  Squadra Tartaruga
Porsche 907/8
[907-005]
Porsche
(2.196 cc.) (A)
 Rolf Stommelen
? Sport Prot 2001/2500

34
    Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 908
[908-000 ???]
Porsche
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Rolf Stommelen
Sport Prot 2501/3000

35
    Porsche System Engineering
Porsche 908
[908-002]
Porsche
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 Herbert Linge
Sport Prot 2501/3000

38
  Racing Team VDS
Alfa Romeo T 33 B/2
Alfa Romeo
(1.996 cc.) (A)
 Serge Trosch
 Teddy Pilette
 Rob Slotemaker
 Gustave Gosselin
? Sport Prot 1601/2000

39
  Autodelta SpA
Alfa Romeo T 33 B/2
[75033017]
Alfa Romeo
(1.996 cc.) (A)
 Lucien Bianchi
 Teodore Zeccoli
Sport Prot 1601/2000

45
    Robert Buchet
Porsche 911 R
Porsche
(1.990 cc.) (A)
 Robert Buchet
? GT

46
    Auguste Veuillet
Porsche 911 S
Porsche
(1.990 cc.) (A)
 Robert Buchet
 Claude Laurent
 Philippe Farjon
 Guy Chasseuil
 Claude Ballot-Lena
? GT

51
  Bernard Collomb
Alpine A 110 Collomb (173RG06)
Renault
(1.289 cc.) (A)
 Bernard Collomb
 Claude Buchet
 Francois Mazet
Sport Prot 1151/1300

52
  Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 210
[1721]
Renault
(1.296 cc.) (A)
 Gerard Larrousse
 Philippe Vidal
Sport Prot 1151/1300

54
    Société des Automobiles Alpine
Alpine A 210
[1726]
Renault
(1.005 cc.) (A)
 Gerard Larrousse
 Andre de Cortanze
 Claude Buchet
 Jean Vinatier
 Roland Lefevre
Sport Prot 1001/1150

66
    Chris J. Lawrence
Deep Sanderson 302
Ford
(1.598 cc.) (A)
 Chris Lawrence
 Ken Miles
 Andrew M. Page
 Nicholas Granville-Smith
? Sport Prot 1301/1600

67
    Ecurie Savin-Calberson
Alpine A 210
[1723]
Renault
(1.470 cc.) (A)
 Christian Ethuin
 Jean-Pierre Nicolas
 Jean-Claude Andruet
 Jean-Louis Marnat
 Jose Rosinski
Sport Prot 1301/1600

68
  Jean-Claude Hrubon
Hrubon 1300 (67F92)
Renault
(1.296 cc.) (A)
 Johnny Rives
 Jean-Pierre Jabouille
? Sport Prot 1151/1300

69
    Jacques Bourdon
Alpine A 110 (171NF14)
Renault
(1.296 cc.) (A)
 Joseph Bourdon
? GT

70
    Wicky Racing Team
Porsche 911 T
Porsche
(1.990 cc.) (A)
 Willy Meier
? GT

73
    John Woolfe Racing
Chevron B 12
[DBE01]
Repco
(2.996 cc.) (A)
 John Woolfe
 Peter Bolton
? Sport Prot 2501/3000

 1967  1969 
Facebook