Resumo horário

Resumo horário - 1950

 4ª Hora  5ª Hora (9 p.m.)
 6ª Hora  

PosPilotosCarroCategoriaVoltas
(Km)
DiferençaMédia(Km/h)
Voltas mais rapidas
(km/h)
Última voltaTempo
1 5Louis Rosier/Jean-Louis RosierTalbot Lago T 26C GS3001/5000? ?
(?)
2 24Luigi Chinetti/Pierre-Louis DreyfusFerrari 195 S2001/3000? ?
(?)
3 25Raymond Sommer/Dorino SerafiniFerrari 195 S2001/3000? ?
(?)
4 7Pierre Meyrat/Guy MairesseTalbot Lago T 26 GS3001/5000? ?
(?)
5 4Sidney Allard/Tom Cole Jr.Allard J 25001/8000? ?
(?)
6 17Leslie Johnson/Bert HadleyJaguar XK 120 S3001/5000? ?
(?)
7 14Tony Rolt/Duncan HamiltonHealey E3001/5000? ?
(?)
8 28Jean Lucas/Lord SelsdonFerrari 166 MM1501/2000? ?
(?)
9 33Juan Manuel Fangio/Jose Froilan GonzalezSimca 2001/3000? ?
(?)
10 8Charles Pozzi/Pierre FlahaultDelahaye 3001/5000? ?
(?)
11 19George Abecassis/Lance MacklinAston Martin DB 22001/3000? ?
(?)
12 15Peter C. Clark/Nick HainesJaguar XK 120 S3001/5000? ?
(?)
13 16Peter Whitehead/John MarshallJaguar XK 120 S3001/5000? ?
(?)
14 18Henri Louveau/Jean EstagerDelage D62001/3000? ?
(?)
15 30Donald Mathieson/Dickie StoopFrazer-Nash Le Mans Replica (MM?)1501/2000? ?
(?)
16 21Charles Brackenbury/Reg ParnellAston Martin DB 22001/3000? ?
(?)
17 43Georges Blondel/Eugene MartinSimca 751/1100? ?
(?)
18 12Soltan Hay/Hugh HunterBentley Corniche 19393001/5000? ?
(?)
19 6Andre Morel/Andre ChambasTalbot Lago GS Coupé3001/5000? ?
(?)
20 3Miles Collier/Sam CollierCadillac 61 Sedan De Ville5001/8000? ?
(?)
21 11Eddie Hall/Tom ClarkeBentley TT 1934 (Rolls Bentley Corniche)3001/5000? ?
(?)
22 42Jose Scaron/J. PascalSimca 751/1100? ?
(?)
23 2Briggs Cunningham/Phil WaltersCadillac Spider "Le Monstre"5001/8000? ?
(?)
24 40Norbert Jean Mahe/Sacha GordineSimca Huit751/1100? ?
(?)
25 44Vaclav Bobek/Jaroslav NetusilSkoda 1101 Sport751/1100? ?
(?)
26 35Roger Loyer/Jean BehraSimca T15S1101/1500? ?
(?)
27 22Robert Lawrie/Geoffrey BeetsonRiley RMB2001/3000? ?
(?)
28 31Norman Culpan/Peter S. WilsonFrazer-Nash High Speed LMR1501/2000? ?
(?)
29 39George Phillips/Eric WinterbottomMG "Special Body"1101/1500? ?
(?)
30 64Rene Simone/Michel AunaudDeutsch & Bonnet 1501/2000? ?
(?)
31 23Nigel Mann/Mortimer Morris-GoodallHealey Saloon2001/3000? ?
(?)
32 36Tommy Wisdom/Tommy WiseJowett Jupiter "Javelin"1101/1500? ?
(?)
33 41Germaine Rouault/Regine GordineSimca 751/1100? ?
(?)
34 10Jacques Delettrez/Jean DelettrezDeletrez Diesel3001/5000? ?
(?)
35 49Jacques Poch/Edmond MoucheAero Minor501/750? ?
(?)
36 58Rene Bonnet/Elie BayolDeutsch & Bonnet Tank501/750? ?
(?)
37 26Porfirio Rubirosa/Pierre LeygonieFerrari 166 MM1501/2000? ?
(?)
38 53Jacques Savoye/Eugene DussousMonopole 501/750? ?
(?)
39 52Jean de Montremy/Jean HemardMonopole Tank X 84501/750? ?
(?)
40 51Maurice Gatsonides/Henk HoogeveenAero Minor 750501/750? ?
(?)
41 54Guy Lapchin/Charles PlantivauxMonopole Dyna X 84501/750? ?
(?)
42 37Jean Brault/Louis PaimpolFiat 15001101/1500? ?
(?)
43 56Raymond Gaillard/Pierre ChancelMonopole Dyna X 84501/750? ?
(?)
44 46Jean Sandt/Herve CoatalenRenault 4 CV751/1100? ?
(?)
45 50Pierre Ferry/Andre ClaudeRenault 4 CV «Ferry»501/750? ?
(?)
46 1Francois Lacour/Pierre VeyronMAP Diesel>8001? ?
(?)
47 48Jacques Lecat/Louis PonsRenault 4 CV751/1100? ?
(?)
48 47Fernand Leroy/Marcel JosephRenault 4 CV751/1100? ?
(?)
49 63Andre Gendron/Jean VinatierRenault 4 CV751/1100? ?
(?)
50 57Louis Eggen/EscaleMonopole Dyna X 84501/750? ?
(?)
51 45Just-Emile Vernet/Roger EckerleinRenault 4 CV751/1100? ?
(?)
52 55Auguste Lachaize/Albert DebilleMonopole Dyna X 84501/750? ?
(?)
53 27Yvone Simon/Michel KasseFerrari 166 MM Coupé1501/2000? ?
(?)
54 60Emmanuel Baboin/Pierre GaySimca Six501/750? ?
(?)
56 34Andre Simon/Aldo GordiniSimca 1101/1500? ?
(?)

Facebook